This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
1A Marcos Javier Luis Gonzalez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1B Juan Antonio Gonzalez Rodriguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
2A Elena Rodriguez De Vera Perez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
2B Aaron Adasat Hernandez Grillo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
3A Jose Andres Rodriguez Palenzuela | Race finished | Participantes | ||
4A Rocio Corzo Bruñas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
4B Samuel Ravelo Ramírez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
5A Alejandro Navarro Santana | Race finished | Participantes | ||
5B Federico Boada Lodos | Race finished | Participantes | ||
6A Giovanni Youse Perez Bermudez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
6B Eugenia Castro Afonso | Race finished | Participantes | ||
7A Eduardo Cebrián Martínez De Lagos | Race finished | Participantes | ||
7B Javier Sánchez Felipe | Race finished | Participantes | ||
8A José Antonio Molina González | Race finished | Participantes | ||
8B Iván Alberto Díaz González | Race finished | Participantes | ||
9A Candelario Pérez Pérez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
9B Eva Maria Afonso Marrero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
10A Ignacio Ayala Barroso | Race finished | Participantes | ||
10B Jesús Basilio Bravo Benítez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
11A Marjorie Duchateau | Race finished | Participantes | ||
11B Kiko Reyes Hernandez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
12A Agustin David Reyes Lorenzo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
12B Ana Belen Martin Gonzalez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
13A Javier Padrón González | Race finished | Participantes | ||
13B Tomás Padrón Rodríguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
14A Felipe Neri Rodriguéz Díaz | Race finished | Participantes | ||
14B Juan José Pacheco Glez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
15A Santiago De La Huerga Moreno | Race finished | Participantes | ||
15B José Manuel Martín Polegre | Race finished | Participantes | ||
16A Álvaro Escuela Perdomo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
16B Carlos Carballo Rodríguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
18A Miguel Angel González Fumero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
18B Alberto Delgado La Fuente | Race finished | Participantes | ||
19A Francisco Javier Hernandez Sanchez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
19B Juan Miguel Medina Perdomo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
20B Conrado González Hernández | Race finished | Participantes | ||
21A Raquel Rivero Delgado | Race finished | Participantes | ||
21B José Juan Plasencia Fuentes | Race finished | Participantes | ||
22A Tony Delgado Darias | Race finished | Participantes | ||
22B Kandela Yanes Hernandez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
23A Francisco Javier Expósito Vivas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
23B Juan Antonio Fernandez Hernández | Race finished | Participantes | ||
24B Francisco Ramón Morales Medina | Race finished | Participantes | ||
25B Jorge Edén Díaz González | Race finished | Participantes | ||
26A Ángel David Prieto Navarro | Race finished | Participantes | ||
26B Eduardo José Mantas Martín | Race finished | Participantes | ||
28A David Plasencia | Race finished | Participantes | ||
28B Sabina Rivero Santana | Race finished | Participantes | ||
29A Gabino Palenzuela Francisco | Race finished | Participantes | ||
29B Aaron Gonzalez Benitez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
30A Jose Alejandro Hernandez Castro | Race finished | Participantes | ||
32A Marcos Yanez Santana | Race finished | Participantes | ||
32B Alex Fco Martin | Race finished | Participantes | ||
33A Salvador Cáceres Hernández | Race finished | Participantes | ||
33B Luis Alzola Fariña | Race finished | Participantes | ||
34B Cristina Meneses Arteaga | Race finished | Participantes | ||
36A Juan Andres Hernández Salazar | Race finished | Participantes | ||
36B Salvador Betancourt Dorta | Race finished | Participantes | ||
37A Francisco Trujillo Martín | Race finished | Participantes | ||
37B Gerardo Oronoz Alonso | Race finished | Participantes | ||
39A Roberto Di Luca Bastista | Race finished | Participantes | ||
39B Miguel Ramirez Navarro | Race finished | Participantes | ||
40A Jonas Delli Paoli Ramos | Race finished | Participantes | ||
40B Ruben Moreno Cantano | Race finished | Participantes | ||
41A Armando Jose Herrera Martin | Race finished | Participantes | ||
41B Victoriano Martin Lopez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
42A Fabio Tenegui Sangines | Race finished | Participantes | ||
42B Gustavo Ivan Layme Canaviri | Race finished | Participantes | ||
43A Esteban Lorenzo Rivero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
43B Rayco Velázquez González | Race finished | Participantes | ||
44A Francisco Conrado Trujillo Suarez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
44B Domingo Roberto Pérez Martín | Race finished | Participantes | ||
45A Pedro Javier González Pérez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
46A José María Pérez González | Race finished | Participantes | ||
46B José Francisco Allo Martín | Race finished | Participantes | ||
47B Roberto Socas Dominguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
48B Javier Pérez Moreno | Race finished | Participantes | ||
49A Juan Francisco García González | Race finished | Participantes | ||
49B Santiago Gil Plata | Race finished | Participantes | ||
50A Fernando Sosa Pacheco | Race finished | Participantes | ||
50B Marcos Rosquete Izquierdo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
51A Ergual Morin Jorge | Race finished | Participantes | ||
51B Ángel David Exposito González | Race finished | Participantes | ||
52A Agustín Ramos González | Race finished | Participantes | ||
53A Alan Leon Tempest | Race finished | Participantes | ||
53B Jose Manuel Hernandez Mendez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
54A Jose Maria Izquierdo Sánçhez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
54B Yaiza Cabrera Garcia | Race finished | Participantes | ||
55B Richard Luis Diaz | Race finished | Participantes | ||
56A Noelia Maria Caballero Lorente | Race finished | Participantes | ||
56B Irene Caballero Lorente | Race finished | Participantes | ||
58A David Jesus Diaz Martinez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
58B Sindo Hernández López | Race finished | Participantes | ||
59A Miguel Angel Dominguez Gonzalez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
59B Rufino Javier Dominguez Gonzalez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
60A Jorge David Alonso Martin | Race finished | Participantes | ||
60B Juan Alberto Hernandez Cabeza | Race finished | Participantes | ||
61A Fran Reveron Morales | Race finished | Participantes | ||
61B Dailos Navarro Campos | Race finished | Participantes | ||
63A Domingo Diaz Garcia | Race finished | Participantes | ||
63B Teodoro Gonzalez Perez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
64A Alejandro Quijada Fumero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
64B Daniel Sanchez Sanchez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
65A Tenesor Martin Morales | Race finished | Participantes | ||
65B Cristo Garcia Medina | Race finished | Participantes | ||
66A Mirian Afonso Abreu | Race finished | Participantes | ||
66B Esteban Celio Martin Rodriguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
67A Augusto Jesus Guerra Reyes | Race finished | Participantes | ||
67B Ana Goretty Padron Armas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
68A Aarón David Arencibia Rodríguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
68B José Eduardo Navarro Mendoza | Race finished | Participantes | ||
69A Jon Hernandez Frias | Race finished | Participantes | ||
69B Javier Alfredo Suarez Gomez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
70B Isidro Rodriguez Luis | Race finished | Participantes | ||
71A Eloy González García | Race finished | Participantes | ||
71B Miguel Ángel Neris Hernández | Race finished | Participantes | ||
72A Alejandro Plasencia Navarro | Race finished | Participantes | ||
72B Sebastian Eduardo Zuazua Genen | Race finished | Participantes | ||
73A Francisco Vega Cabello | Race finished | Participantes | ||
73B Oliver Falcon Santana | Race finished | Participantes | ||
74A Javier Pérez Martin | Race finished | Participantes | ||
74B Silvana Pérez Acevedo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
75A José Antonio Garabal Garcia-Talavera | Race finished | Participantes | ||
75B Paul Colmenares Salazar | Race finished | Participantes | ||
No longer racing | ||||
3B Michael Baso Contreras | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
20A José Juan Jorge Castro | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
24A Jose Antonio Mendez Perez | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
25A Jordán Abreu Afonso | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
30B Carlos Miguel Hernandez Gorrin | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
34A Vianney Morales González | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
35A Yesica Marichal Garcia | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
35B Daniel Puerto Gómez | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
45B Maria Altagracia Ramos López | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
47A Moises Hernandez Hernandez | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
48A Joel Cabrera Fariña | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
52B Bruno Alejandro Fernández Méndez | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
55A Jesús Manuel Gonzalez Fortes | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
62A Domingo Miguel Díaz Ramallo | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
62B Ana Vanesa Pérez Mesa | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
70A Jose Luis Rodriguez Lopez | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
Not Started | ||||
17A Fernando Izquierdo Crisostomo | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
17B Jose Ramon Ortiz Gonzale Carballo | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
27A Sara Robayna Alberto | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
27B Davi González Rodríguez | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
31A Julio Delgado Cano | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
31B Alexander Rodríguez Herrera | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
38A Jonathan Morales Ruiz | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
38B Alejandro Ortells Perez | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
57A Arturo Guillermo Herrera De Leon | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
57B Ruyman Gil Garcia | Not start the race | Participantes |