Event poster 43348758 3782 11ea ad79 42010a01000a

Circuito Basque Ultra Trail Series - Gasteiz_Iruñea 2017

  • Running
  • 06 May 00:00 (CEST)
  • Gasteiz

Segunda de las pruebas del Circuito Basque Ultra Trail Series 2017 que une las tres capitales vascas y la capital de Navarra

Participant State Group
Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 2Arkaitz Galindez Aizkorreta Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 3Carlos Garcia Recondo Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 4Oscar Perez De Nanclares Vicario Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 5Imanol Aleson Orbegozo Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 6Oier Bengoetxea Omar Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 7Eneko Sainz Olmos Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 8Joxe Luix Albizuri Beristain Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 10Jacinto Gonzalez Saenz Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 11Silvia Ainhoa Trigueros Garrote Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 12Nerea Martinez Urruzola Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 13Agurtzane Argiarro Garcia Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 16Natalia Legey Lafarga Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 17Begoña Crespo Hidalgo Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 18Paola Soto Elizabeth Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 19Nadia Schuler - Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 20Jacinto Lajas Vazquez Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 21Gonzalo Fernandez Fernandez Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 22Jesus Urrutia Oleaga Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 23Kepa Larruzea Goienetxe Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 24Benito Lekuona Ceberio Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 26Roberto Rodrigo Perez Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 27J. Ramon Perez De Nanclares Santxo Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 29Bernat Martinez Figuerola Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 30Juan Maria Sagredo Artola Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 31Carlos Moran Alonso Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 34Iñigo Artetxe Arrieta Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 35Carlos Saez Mendez Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 36Javier Ugalde Asteinza Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 37Javier Ignacio Gonzalez Benito Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 40Patxi Arburua Iparraguirre Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 41Xabier Lijo Perez Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 42Jon Rioboo Escalante Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 43Ernesto Arambarri Beitia Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 44Aitor Mendizabal Agirrezabala Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 45Andoni Zulaika Errasti Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 46Daniel Ezama Meabe Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 49Aitor Zabala Aia Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 50Natxo Bautista Caballero Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 51Alfontso Etxarri Azpirotz Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 53Eduardo Uribe Odria Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 55Ibon Pujana Iturbe Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 57Luis Ugartemandia Urdanpileta Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 58Iban Bedialauneta Arrate Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 59Fernando Fernández Blanco Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 60Mikel Leal Irastorza Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 61Josu Millan Lopez Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 62Francisco Javier Rodriguez Piñol Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 63Moises Andres Zubiria Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 64Aitor Intxaurraga Izazelaia Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 66Iñaki Sagredo Odriozola Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 67Joseba Aristi Goikoetxea Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 69Eric Colon - Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 70Samuel Diaz Palacios Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 71Miguel Notario Vazquez Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 72Gonzalo Perez Zunzunegui Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 74Jorge Ramos Gomez Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 75David Lopez Gomez-Simon Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 76Peter Magyar - Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 77Asier Pikabea Indakoetxea Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 78Santiago Vacas Castañeda Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 79Iñaki Agirrezabalaga Nuñez Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 80Jose Luis Diez Revenga Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 81Javier Gomez Gonzalez Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 82Beñat Urzelai Bermejo Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 83Alberto Alvarez Leon Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 84Alejandro Arbina Lopez De Letona Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 85Pedro De La Fuente Perez Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 87David Gonzalez Rodriguez Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 88Patxi (francisco Javier) Rodriguez Orellana Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 89Iker Belar Gomez De Segura Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 90Ivan De La Fuente Del Rincon Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 91Javier Ollobarren San Felipe Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 92Javier Oteiza Larrechea Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 94Abel Fernandez Mendivil Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 95Xabier Irazustabarrena Etxeberria Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 96Gorka Marañon Guinea Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 97Arkaitz Mintegia Llamas Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 101Asier Arzelus Arto Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 102Iker Ezama Iraola Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 103Zigor Ibarguen Makazaga Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 105Eñaut Sorarrain Urruzola Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 106Arkaitz Azkue Gonzalez De Audikana Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 107Zigor Aragon Elexpe Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 109David Pizarroso Tobalina Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 110Asel San Vicente Saez Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 113Joseba Narbaiza Etxebarria Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 117Ugaitz Olaguenaga Intxaurregi Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 119David Cid Menor Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 120Aitor Eguidazu Unamuno Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 121Iosu Vergara Hernandez Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 123Donnacha Cassidy Cassidy Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 124Aitor Lizaso Revilla Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 125Giulio Magnasco Tabacchi Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 126Xabier Bergera Lekuona Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb ESC1Escoba 1 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb ESC2Escoba 2 Race finished
In race
Missing user avatar thumb 1Jon Erdaide Olea In race
Missing user avatar thumb 9Pedro Etxeberria Urbieta In race
Missing user avatar thumb 14Arantxi De La Fuente Ilario In race
Missing user avatar thumb 15Nekane Ituarte Andonegi In race
Missing user avatar thumb 25Txus Unsion Pabolleta In race
Missing user avatar thumb 28Ismael Elizalde Azkue In race
Missing user avatar thumb 32Julen Uriarte Goñi In race
Missing user avatar thumb 33Inaki Bengoetxea Zubiria In race
Missing user avatar thumb 38Luis Miguel Pasalodos Heras In race
Missing user avatar thumb 39Aniceto Uranga Larrañaga In race
Missing user avatar thumb 47Javier Martinez De Ilarduya Ruiz De Larramendi In race
Missing user avatar thumb 48Santiago Perez Palencia In race
Missing user avatar thumb 52Josevicente Requena Maats In race
Missing user avatar thumb 54Manu Hernaez Murillo In race
Missing user avatar thumb 56Karlos Sanchez Salvador In race
Missing user avatar thumb 65Juan Pablo Mallen Artigas In race
Missing user avatar thumb 68Enric Badia Izquierdo In race
Missing user avatar thumb 73Ignacio Olalde Verano In race
Missing user avatar thumb 86Iban Fernandez Rollizo In race
Missing user avatar thumb 93Antonio Bores Cerezal In race
Missing user avatar thumb 98Ager Uriarte Bilbao In race
Missing user avatar thumb 99Aitor Adrian Goikoetxea In race
Missing user avatar thumb 100Ioseba Izagirre Intxauspe In race
Missing user avatar thumb 104Eleder Ibarrola Barandica In race
Missing user avatar thumb 108Mario Fernandez Robledo In race
Missing user avatar thumb 111Antonio Sanchez-Cascado Nogales In race
Missing user avatar thumb 112Iñaki Arriola Azkue In race
Missing user avatar thumb 114Bittor Sendino Hernando In race
Missing user avatar thumb 115Eneko Gaztelurrutia Solabarrieta In race
Missing user avatar thumb 116Gabriel Vladimir Ochoa Vargas In race
Missing user avatar thumb 118Aitor Alzaga Renteria In race
Missing user avatar thumb 122Lander Azpiazu Garay In race
Missing user avatar thumb 127Ortzi Jimenez Remirez In race
Missing user avatar thumb 831Dispositivo 831 In race RESERVA
Missing user avatar thumb 832Dispositivo 832 In race RESERVA
Missing user avatar thumb 833Dispositivo 833 In race RESERVA
Missing user avatar thumb 834Dispositivo 834 In race RESERVA
Missing user avatar thumb 835Dispositivo 835 In race RESERVA
Missing user avatar thumb 836Dispositivo 836 In race RESERVA
Missing user avatar thumb 837Dispositivo 837 In race RESERVA
Missing user avatar thumb 838Dispositivo 838 In race RESERVA
Missing user avatar thumb 839Dispositivo 839 In race RESERVA

This site uses cookies.

If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use

Loading