This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | Modality | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||||
4 JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO FLORES | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
5 PACO HARO | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
7 JESUS FINCIAS LLENAS | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
8 VALERO PUCHADES BAIXAULI | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
9 JORDI CANTAL AVELLANEDA | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
10 DANI TALAVERA | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
11 OSCAR DE LA CRUZ AGUILERA | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
13 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
16 MARC ERRA I PUIG | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
17 DANIEL DELIS RUBIO | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
18 ALAIN LAISEKA | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
19 DAVID GARCIA GASSIÓ | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
26 JOAN CANELA CHAVES | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
28 FERRAN ALEMANY | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
29 ALEX CASTELLA ABELLAN | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
30 JOSEP BESORA GARASA | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
31 ALBERT GABALDÀ GALCERÀ | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
32 DENÍS JORNET | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
33 JOAN ÀLVAREZ | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
34 HÉCTOR POZUELO CALATAYUD | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
35 ALEJANDRO GRAU | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
36 EDUARD SANHO ROMEU | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
37 JORDI BERNATALLADA | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
38 DANIEL GÓMEZ CAÑETE | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
40 CLAYTON ANDERSON | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
42 MARC URQUIZU SAMBOLA | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
44 SERGI LOPEZ JIMENEZ | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
45 MARC GONZÁLEZ LLOP | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
46 XAVIER SOLÉ MIRALLES | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
47 JESÚS LOBO DEL POZO | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
48 ABEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
49 JAUME FOLQUÉ GALANO | CAT700 | Race finished | |||
1 GEERT KAES | CAT700 | Race finished | Shortcut | ||
14 JUAN CARLOS NÁJERA | CAT700 | Race finished | Shortcut | ||
20 GERARD SORIA | CAT700 | Race finished | Shortcut | ||
22 JOSE MANUEL GAGO SUAREZ | CAT700 | Race finished | Shortcut | ||
23 AGUSTÍ CAMPS | CAT700 | Race finished | Shortcut | ||
25 JOSEP QUINTANA VALLMITJANA | CAT700 | Race finished | Shortcut | ||
1-S FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
2-S VICTOR CASTELLON | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
4-S ESTEVE CORBERA ELIZALDE | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
6-S ALBERT CASTELLAR | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
7-S RAÜL PARRAS MARTO | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
8-S HELENA SANTACREU | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
9-S RUBEN SIMON | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
10-S MARC PUIG ORRIOLS | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
11-S BEATRIZ ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
12-S JOSÉ MANUEL CALZADA HIDALGO | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
13-S ORIOL PUJOL PERICAS | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
15-S JOAN RUBIÓCASTELLS | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
16-S JORGE ALBUIXECH | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
17-S GUY BIGWOOD | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
18-S POL DURAN TORRES | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
20-S ROC MAJORAL BALLESTER | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
21-S XAVIER MAURI | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
22-S OSCAR RAICH GARCIA | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
24-S XAVI MONTSERRAT | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
25-S INMA BENITO | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
26-S MARCEL i ALBA | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
28-S FRANCESC PICORNELL | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
29-S ORIOL SEGURA BOU | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
30-S GISELA SEGURA BARNADAS | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
31-S RAFEL ESTEBAN | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
32-S ALEX CLARASO | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
35-S ANDREU CALVÓ BOATELLA | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
36-S ELOY ARCAS RUEDA | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
37-S MARC PALLARES ANDREU | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
38-S CARLOS BRAVO MONTESINOS | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
42-S DANIEL VILA RAMÍREZ | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
43-S DANI AYALA ROMERO | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
44-S XAVI CALVO SÁNCHEZ | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
45-S VICTOR PEÑA ROBLES | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
46-S MARIA ANGELES VERDÚ ROQUE | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
47-S JORGE PEÑA QUERALTA | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
48-S MARCUS J SIMUS DEMEESTER | CAT700 S | Race finished | |||
No longer racing | |||||
6 CARLES MARTI CANTI | CAT700 | No longer racing | |||
15 QUICO BOSCH GUIRAO | CAT700 | No longer racing | |||
21 JORDI SANS GARCIA | CAT700 | No longer racing | |||
24 ÀNGEL PUIG RAMIREZ | CAT700 | No longer racing | |||
39 SERGI SATORRES MONTER | CAT700 | No longer racing | |||
41 DAVID MATEU | CAT700 | No longer racing | |||
43 ALBERT RANERA | CAT700 | No longer racing | |||
12 RAFEL SITJAR | CAT700 | No longer racing | Shortcut | ||
3-S MARCEL BATLLE GIRO | CAT700 S | No longer racing | |||
5-S PACO BATALLER SÁNCHEZ | CAT700 S | No longer racing | |||
19-S JAIME SANZ ORTIZ | CAT700 S | No longer racing | Shortcut | ||
23-S JOSEP AINOZA DEFIOR | CAT700 S | No longer racing | Shortcut | ||
Not Started | |||||
27-S ALBA LLOP GUEVARA | CAT700 S | Not start the race |