This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | Modality | State | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Enrolled | ||||
3 Roberto Amarelle Garabán | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
16 Alberto Corral Alonso | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
21 Carlos Fernández Martínez | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
40 Rubén Iglesias Castro | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
41 Juan José Lafuente | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
86 Iago Viana Gonzalez | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
109 Gonzalo Fernández Casalderrey | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
112 Ricardo Figueroa Fernández | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
143 José Javier Vera Murillo | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
144 Roberto Verde Lareu | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
154 Roberto Carro García | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
254 Francisco Abeal Navarro | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
277 Jose Maria Rodriguez Pena | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
280 Jose Antonio Torviso Berdeal | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
282 Moises Vergara Villarnovo | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
291 Ramón Fernández Torres | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
322 Marcos Vinagre Rey | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
366 Antonio Blanco Villar | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
374 Sergio Del Arco Marquiz | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
403 Marcos Varela Yáñez | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
436 Jose Angel Morlán Rodriguez | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
458 Juan Antonio Doce Serrano | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
460 David Valiño Martínez | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
475 Manuel Arias Rodil | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
483 Borja Varela Paz | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
518 Ángel García García | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
523 Ramón Ángel García De Las Heras | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
542 Alexandre Camean Bao | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
543 Carlos Amil Fernández | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
560 Angel Soto Boullosa | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
575 Pedro Castrillo Arias | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
581 Alberto Taboada Pintor | Senior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
19 Luisa Felpeto González | Senior Femenino | Enrolled | ||
26 Fernanda Follana Neira | Senior Femenino | Enrolled | ||
127 Alicia Pérez Alonso | Senior Femenino | Enrolled | ||
142 Carla Veiga García | Senior Femenino | Enrolled | ||
175 Tania López Eyo | Senior Femenino | Enrolled | ||
256 Teresa Barreira Salgado | Senior Femenino | Enrolled | ||
307 Maria Santos Cambón | Senior Femenino | Enrolled | ||
314 María Del Mar Delgado Gonzalez | Senior Femenino | Enrolled | ||
402 Ana Varela Yáñez | Senior Femenino | Enrolled | ||
496 Isabel Diz Cao | Senior Femenino | Enrolled | ||
508 Olalla Bello Rodríguez | Senior Femenino | Enrolled | ||
580 Veronica Montes Villar | Senior Femenino | Enrolled | ||
602 Maite Fraga Lamas | Senior Femenino | Enrolled | ||
11 José Manuel Caamaño Lago | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
36 Leandro González Castro | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
51 José Manuel Nogueras Marentes | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
98 Manuel Beloso García | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
108 Antonio Dominguez Portas | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
115 Jovino Gonzalez ComesaÑa | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
171 Eduardo Santiago González Miramontes | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
200 José Maria Álvarez Cabero | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
224 German Pérez Juste | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
229 Javier Arufe Varela | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
233 David Casado Bravo | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
271 Fernando Perez Diaz | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
272 David Perez Marcote | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
296 Santiago Amador Oujo Castelo | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
306 Alberto Santos Blanco | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
316 Celso Lopez Vazquez | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
353 Jose Luis Mata Núñez | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
368 Miguel Casal Casal | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
406 Luis Villar Esmoris | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
420 Jose Miguel López Pérez | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
434 Jose Manuel Amor Boquete | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
437 Francisco Varela Lorenzo | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
439 Carlos Viqueira Nouche | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
480 Manuel Sancosmed Torres | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
556 Lino Fontan Guiao | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
626 José Manuel Fernández Souto | Veterano A Masculino | Enrolled | ||
258 Elena Bujía Rodríguez | Veterano A Femenino | Enrolled | ||
292 Yolanda Garcia Gonzalez | Veterano A Femenino | Enrolled | ||
379 Sonia Gómez Naya | Veterano A Femenino | Enrolled | ||
61 Pedro Parga Andón | Veterano B Masculino | Enrolled | ||
79 Eugenio A. Rodríguez Núñez | Veterano B Masculino | Enrolled | ||
91 Javier Alvelo Fraguela | Veterano B Masculino | Enrolled | ||
106 Gilberto Diaz Falcon | Veterano B Masculino | Enrolled | ||
110 Javier Fernández Casalderrey | Veterano B Masculino | Enrolled | ||
309 Camilo Serantes Maneiro | Veterano B Masculino | Enrolled | ||
381 Evaristo Gonzalez Fernandez | Veterano B Masculino | Enrolled | ||
457 Juan Carlos Carballo Fernández | Veterano B Masculino | Enrolled | ||
479 José Manuel Sancosmed Torres | Veterano B Masculino | Enrolled | ||
454 Soraya Alviarez Milano | Veterano B Femenino | Enrolled | ||
99 Xandre Beloso Iglesias | Cadete Masculino | Enrolled | ||
147 Martin Enrique Alvarez Braña | Cadete Masculino | Enrolled | ||
284 Denis Arufe Calo | Cadete Masculino | Enrolled | ||
308 Eloi Serantes Abal | Cadete Masculino | Enrolled | ||
625 Pablo Fernández Sánchez | Cadete Masculino | Enrolled | ||
161 Alba Dopico Golpe | Cadete Femenino | Enrolled | ||
299 Nerea Oujo Perez | Cadete Femenino | Enrolled | ||
383 Santiago González Rodríguez | Junior Masculino | Enrolled | ||
76 César Rodríguez López | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
165 Sandra Fariña Balsa | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
187 Manuel Pedre Vazquez | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
384 Rodrigo González Romano | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
385 Germán González Souto | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
386 Rui González Souto | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
435 Barbara Del Puerto Lopez | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
557 Aique González Comesaña | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
646 Alexia Loureiro Garrido | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
800 Carlos Iglesias Muñiz | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
801 Felipe Salgado Pena | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
802 --- | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
803 Jorge Abeal Orgeira | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
804 Esteban Garrido Barreiro | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
805 M. Antonio Piñeiro Pouso | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
806 Brais Meizoso Rodriguez | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
807 Pablo Baamonde Arufe | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
808 Bruno Portela Lopez | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
809 Hector Casanova Barreiro | Iniciación Larga | Enrolled | ||
369 Antonio Casal Montero | Iniciación Curta | Enrolled | ||
370 Roberto Casal Montero | Iniciación Curta | Enrolled | ||
510 Miguel Camblor Quirós | Iniciación Curta | Enrolled |