This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | Modality | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||||
1
Adrián Moreira Alonso
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
4
Alberto Taboada Pintor
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
5
Alejandro Fernandez Ramos
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
7
Alfonso Javier Castro Souto
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
9
Angel Garcia Garcia
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
11 Antonio Carro Mariño | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
13 Antonio J. López Peiteado | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
15 Aracelis Ortegano Pérez | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
16 Arturo Norberto Fontán Pérez | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
18
Carlos De La Vega Sierra
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
23 Daniel Polo Pérez | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
24 David Bowman López | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
25 David Lareo Martinez | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
26 David Perez Marcote | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
29 Eloy González Horta | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
30 Estefanía Delgado Regueira | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
33 Fernando Bouzón Otero | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
34
Fernando Cancelo Barbeito
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
37 Fernando Villamor Coedo | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
39 Francisco Varela | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
40 Gonzalo Riveiro Freire | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
41
Humberto Palacios Rey
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
42 Isaac Rodríguez Silva | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
43 Ivan Marrube Rodriguez | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
44 Jacobo López Ulloa | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
46 Javier Rodríguez Meirama | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
48 Jorge Alonso Casuscelli | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
49 Jorge Barreiro González | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
51 Jose Angel Díaz Bautista | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
52 José Antonio Saavedra Pazos | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
53 Jose Antonio Torviso Berdeal | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
55 José Luis Barca Herreria | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
56 Jose Manuel Pico Mosquera | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
57 Jose Maria Mejuto Souto | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
59 José Rafael Méndez Méndez | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
60
Jose Varela Verdes
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
61 Juan Arnott Fernandez | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
62
Juan Canedo García
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
63
Juan Carlos Recouso García
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
65
Juan Méndez López
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
66
Juanra Soutullo
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
67 Juan Sebastián Rey Piñón | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
68 Juan Vázquez Amado | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
70
Manuel Saz Cebrián
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
71 Marcelino Villarino | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
73
Marcos Varela Yáñez
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
74 Mar Delgado Gonzalez | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
75 María José Pérez González | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
78
Marisa Rúa Prieto
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
82
Nicolas Gonzalez Fermoso
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
85 Oscar Costas Otero | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
86 Oscar Fernandez Otero | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
87 Pablo Sio Otero | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
88 Pablo Vilas Cabo | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
90 raul barbeito gestal | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
92
Ricardo Rey Martinez
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
93 Ricardo Sanchez Diaz | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
94
Roberto Carro García
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
96
Rodrigo Rodríguez Rodríguez
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
97
Sabrina Rumbo Roel
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
98
Vanessa Velo Picallo
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
99 Victoria López Permuy | Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
100
Tito Arufe
|
Trail | Race finished | Participantes | ||
Enrolled | |||||
200 Aarón Rodríguez Arenas | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
201 Abel Pena Bodenlle | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
202
Adriana L. González Sención
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
203 Adriana Sierra Mourón | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
204 Adrián Barro Pena | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
205 Adrian Torres Blanco | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
206 AIRAS PRADA SEOANE | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
207 Alba Carballal Pico | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
208
Alba Dopico Golpe
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
209 Alba Vázquez Varela | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
210 alberto cañas lopez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
211 Alberto Losada galego | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
212 ALDÁN VÁZQUEZ PÉREZ | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
213
Alejandra Neira Gonzalez
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
214 Alejandra Rodríguez Cano | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
215 alejandro exposito ramonell | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
216 alejandro rodiles freire | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
217
Alejandro Rodríguez Lorenzo
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
218 Alfonso Alvarez Breijo | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
219 Alfonso López Caamaño | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
220 Almudena Cribeiro Parapar | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
221
ANA ABAD TOME
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
222 Ana Alvariñas Gómez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
223
Ana Castro Arias
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
224 Ana Gayoso Taboada | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
225 Ana Isabel Orejuela Garcia | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
226 Ana Longueira Regueira | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
227 Ana Maria Alho Ventureira | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
228 ANA MARIA MORANDEIRA MORANDEIRA | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
229 Ana Maria Simoes Espiñeira | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
230
Ana Paz Perez
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
231
Ana Varela Yañez
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
232 Ana vazquez gomez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
233 Angela Placer Martinez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
234 Angela Rodríguez Trillo | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
235 Ángel Hermida Otero | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
236 Angel Rodriguez Lareo | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
237 Angel Varela Rios | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
238 Antía Peña Villalba | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
239 ANTIA VAAMONDE MORANDEIRA | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
240 Antía Val Parga | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
241 Antón Gómez Martínez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
242 Antonia Pardo Blazquez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
243 Antonio Balboa Salgado | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
244 ANXO PRADA SEOANE | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
245 aranzazu meijide cortes | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
246 Arturo Fernández Vilariño | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
247
Asier Seoane Ramallo
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
248 Beatriz Diaz Lorente | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
249 Beatriz Pena Varela | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
250 Belén Bodenlle Freire | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
251 Brais Martínez Costoya | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
252
Candela Mouris Neira
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
253 Carlos Javier Rodiles Rios | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
254
Carlos Quintana Izaguirre
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
255 carlos rodiles freire | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
256 Carmen Canay Barreiros | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
257 Carmen Casal Llorente | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
258 Carmen Cid | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
259 Carmen Ferrero Del Pozo | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
260 carmen freire garcía | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
261
Emma Bouzas Nión
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
262 Carmen Nión Seijas | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
263 Carolina Prego Grueiro | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
264 Catalina Bouzon Toja | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
265 Celestino Carro Sánchez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
266 Celia Gándara Fariña | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
267
Claudia Oreiro Chapela
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
268 Concepcion Gonzalez Bello | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
269 Cristina Castro Alvarez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
270 Cristina Neira Pardo | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
271 Daniela Hervada Bouzon | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
272 Daniela Vilarnovo Rial | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
273 DAVID CORTIZO VAZQUEZ | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
274 David Hernando Alvariñas | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
275 David Martínez Rodríguez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
276 David Morandeira Mata | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
277 David Mouron Marin | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
278 David Valiño | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
279 Diana Ferrer Vidal | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
280 Diego Guimarey Espiño | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
281 DIEGO PIÑEIRO CASTIÑEIRA | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
282 DIEGO SILVARREY OREIRO | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
283 Eduardo lorenzo | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
284 Elvira Pico Feal | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
285 Emilio Villar | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
286
Emma Carballal Gonzalez
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
287 Enrique Mourelle Maceiras | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
288 Enrique Peña González | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
289
Esmeralda Sanz Rios
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
290 eva maria ramenell martinez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
291 Eva Pita Fernandez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
292 Fco. Javier Martinez Seijas | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
293 Felix Carballal Vazquez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
294 Fermina Fernandez Riveiro | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
295 Fernando López González | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
296 Francisco Javier Rodriguez Ferreiro | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
297 Francisco Valiño Infante | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
298
Gabriel Martínez Fernández
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
299 gabriel rodiles freire | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
300 Gloria Yañez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
301 gonzalo longueira pita | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
302 Gonzalo Ortiz Alonso | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
303 Gonzalo Ortiz Esparza | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
304 Hector Hervada | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
305
Héctor López Alfonso
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
306 Hugo Aneiros Recouso | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
307 Hugo Mouron varela | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
308 Iago Cortizo Janeiro | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
309 Inés Vázquez Lamas | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
310 Irene Redondo Pita | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
311 Iván López Alfonso | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
312
Jacobo Barro
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
313 Jacobo Gómez Núñez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
314 Jaime Diaz Simoes | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
315 JAVIER LOSADA ABAD | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
316 Javier Placer Santos | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
317 javier rodiles freire | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
318 Javier Torres Iglesias | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
319 Jesus Bouzas Sanchez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
320
Joaquin Piñol Chas
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
321 Jorge Carballal Pico | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
322
Jorge Gómez Sandomingo
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
323
Jorge Pineda Castro
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
324 Jose Álvaro Val Vigo | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
325 jose Antonio Lamas Abad | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
326
José Antonio Vázquez Freire
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
327 Jose Fernandez Garcia | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
328 Jose Fresco Lopez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
329 José González Sánchez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
330 Jose Manuel Redondo Redondo | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
331 José Ramón Iglesias Morano | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
332 Juan Carlos Garcia Fernandez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
333 Juan Carlos Seoane Lopez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
334 Juan luis gonzalez mira | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
335 Judit María Rodríguez Sar | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
336 JULIA LOSADA ABAD | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
337 Karina Neto Da Silva | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
338 Laura lorenzo iglesias | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
339 Laura Pérez longueira | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
340 Lucas López Canay | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
341 Lucia Couceiro Torres | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
342 Lucia Sánchez Rodríguez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
343 Luis Cancela Cores | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
344 Mª Inmaculada Arenas Ricón | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
345 Manuel Gómez Sandomingo | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
346
Manuel Pineda CAstro
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
347 manuel ramon exposito insua | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
348
Marcos Martínez Núñez
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
349 marcos silvarrey oreiro | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
350 Maria Belen Roel Garcia | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
351 María del Carmen Martinez Blazquez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
352 Maria del Carmen Ulla Barroso | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
353 MARIA DEL PILAR CASTIÑEIRA ROMAR | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
354 Maria Gonzalez Antelo | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
355 María Jesús Cernadas Espiñeira | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
356 María Jesús Hermida Villanustre | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
357 María José Naya López | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
358 Marian Iglesias Maroño | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
359 Maria Placer Martinez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
360 MARIA ROSA JANEIRO NUÑEZ | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
361 MARIA SOL MORANDEIRA MORANDEIRA | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
362 María Teresa Fernández Suárez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
363 Mario Cernadas Leis | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
364 Mario lorenzo iglesias | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
365 Marta Garcia Alho | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
366 Marta Gil Villarino | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
367 Marta María Parga García | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
368
Marta Rodríguez Sánchez
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
369 Marta Vazquez Paredes | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
370 Martin Hernando Alvariñas | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
371 Martin Iglesias Ponte | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
372 Mateo Hermida Gil | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
373 Mateo Hervada Bouzon | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
374
Miguel Angel Fernández Rivera
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
375 Miguel Peña Villalba | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
376 miguel rodiles freire | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
377
Miriam Recouso García
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
378 MONTSERRAT SEOANE CARRILLO | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
379 Montserrat Villalba López | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
380 Moura Hervada Bouzon | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
381 naiara diaz meijide | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
382 Natalia Puga Castro | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
383
Nicolas Lagares Couce
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
384 Noa Pena Bodenlle | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
385 Noa perez longueira | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
386 Noelia Pereira Villar | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
387 Oscar Cainzos Rodriguez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
388 Oscar Manuel Couce Lata | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
389 Pablo Hermida Gil | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
390
Pablo Pérez garrido
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
391 Pablo Silva Crespo | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
392 Pamela Varela Fariña | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
393 Patricia Alvarez Gonzalez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
394 Paz Cainzos Rodriguez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
395 Pedro Prada Rodríguez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
396 Pedro Trigas Pereira | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
397 Pilar Blanco Pedreira | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
398 Pilar Rodríguez Miguez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
399 Raquel Amado Pereira | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
400 Raúl Vázquez Moreira | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
401 Roberto Hernando Santalla | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
402 Roberto Mourente Prieto | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
403
Rocio Alfonso Pita
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
404 Rocío Fernández Fernández | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
405 Rocío Guerra García | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
406 Roi Gómez Martínez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
407 Roi Mouron Varela | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
408 Rosa Lamas Abad | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
409 Ruben Diaz Franco | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
410 Sabela Bouzas Nión | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
411 Sandra Abeledo Ulla | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
412 Saúl Val Parga | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
413 Silvia Ortiz Esparza | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
414 Soraya Rumbo Feal | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
415 Suso Pena Braña | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
416 Tamara Costoya Rodríguez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
417 Tania Cano Chavez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
418 Teresa Ponte Gonzalez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
419 Tomas Abeledo Patiño | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
420 Uxia Garcia Alho | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
421 Uxia Seoane Ramalli | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
422 Vanessa Ramallo Marta | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
423 Vanessa Varela Crespo | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
424 veronica gil garcia | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
425
waldo diaz porto
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
426
Xabi lopez vazquez
|
Andaina | Enrolled | |||
427 Xana Fulgueiras Sierra | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
428 Xoan Seoane Ramallo | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
429 Xoel Fernández No | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
430 Xurxo Vázquez Varela | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
431 yaiza diaz meijide | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
432 Yaiza Maria Ourens Mendez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
433 Yolanda Gonzalez Cid | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
434 Zaira Erias Rodriguez | Andaina | Enrolled | |||
Not Started | |||||
6 Alfonso Breogán Vázquez García | Trail | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
10 Antonio Cadaveira Ramos | Trail | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
17 Borja Dominguez Gonzalez | Trail | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
35
Fernando Silvarrey Redondo
|
Trail | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
45 Javier Liz Diaz | Trail | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
69 Luis Jose Ramos Rodriguez | Trail | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
76 María Terceiro Delgado | Trail | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
89 Purificación López Mahía | Trail | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
95 Roberto Rancaño Lagoa | Trail | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
In race | |||||
2 Adrián Quevedo Pérez | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
3 Alberto Fidalgo Pesquera | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
8 Andrés Dopico Pena | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
12 Antonio Fero Rodríguez | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
14 Antón Rey Agulló | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
19
Carolina García González
|
Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
20 Celso Suárez Fernández | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
21 CESAR RODRIGUEZ VENTUREIRA | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
22 Daniel Losada González González | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
27 Diego Roade Lago | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
28 Domingo Presas Faraldo | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
31 Oscar Sánchez Mosquera | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
32 Estefanía González González | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
36
Fernando Sines Crespo
|
Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
38 Francisco Javier García Fernandez | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
47 Jesus Eduardo Perez Rodriguez | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
50 Jorge Maciel Andres | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
54
José Ignacio Becerra Carril
|
Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
58
Jose Miguel Lopez Perez
|
Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
64
Juan Gonzalez Roade
|
Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
72 Marcos Morano Pérez | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
77
María Vázquez - Gundín Paz
|
Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
79 Martin Barbeito Longarela | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
80 Miguel Fraga Pulleiro | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
81
Natalia Sierpes Pereira
|
Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
83
Oliver Fernández Núñez
|
Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
84 Oscar Carrera Amandi | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
91 Ricardo Masián Bessard | Trail | In race | Participantes | ||
901 Staff - Lucas | Trail | In race | Staff | ||
902 Staff - Juan Patiño | Trail | In race | Staff | ||
903 Staff - Iván Somoza | Trail | In race | Staff | ||
904 Dispositivo 904 | Trail | In race | Staff | ||
905 Dispositivo 0905 | Trail | In race | Staff | ||
906 Dispositivo 0906 | Trail | In race | Reserva | ||
907 Dispositivo 0907 | Trail | In race | Reserva | ||
908 Dispositivo 0908 | Trail | In race | Reserva | ||
909 Dispositivo 0909 | Trail | In race | Reserva | ||
910 Dispositivo 0910 | Trail | In race | Reserva |