This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
1
Adrián Moreira Alonso
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
4
Alberto Taboada Pintor
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
5
Alejandro Fernandez Ramos
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
7
Alfonso Javier Castro Souto
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
9
Angel Garcia Garcia
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
11 Antonio Carro Mariño | Race finished | Participantes | ||
13 Antonio J. López Peiteado | Race finished | Participantes | ||
15 Aracelis Ortegano Pérez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
16 Arturo Norberto Fontán Pérez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
18
Carlos De La Vega Sierra
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
23 Daniel Polo Pérez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
24 David Bowman López | Race finished | Participantes | ||
25 David Lareo Martinez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
26 David Perez Marcote | Race finished | Participantes | ||
29 Eloy González Horta | Race finished | Participantes | ||
30 Estefanía Delgado Regueira | Race finished | Participantes | ||
33 Fernando Bouzón Otero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
34
Fernando Cancelo Barbeito
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
37 Fernando Villamor Coedo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
39 Francisco Varela | Race finished | Participantes | ||
40 Gonzalo Riveiro Freire | Race finished | Participantes | ||
41
Humberto Palacios Rey
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
42 Isaac Rodríguez Silva | Race finished | Participantes | ||
43 Ivan Marrube Rodriguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
44 Jacobo López Ulloa | Race finished | Participantes | ||
46 Javier Rodríguez Meirama | Race finished | Participantes | ||
48 Jorge Alonso Casuscelli | Race finished | Participantes | ||
49 Jorge Barreiro González | Race finished | Participantes | ||
51 Jose Angel Díaz Bautista | Race finished | Participantes | ||
52 José Antonio Saavedra Pazos | Race finished | Participantes | ||
53 Jose Antonio Torviso Berdeal | Race finished | Participantes | ||
55 José Luis Barca Herreria | Race finished | Participantes | ||
56 Jose Manuel Pico Mosquera | Race finished | Participantes | ||
57 Jose Maria Mejuto Souto | Race finished | Participantes | ||
59 José Rafael Méndez Méndez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
60
Jose Varela Verdes
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
61 Juan Arnott Fernandez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
62
Juan Canedo García
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
63
Juan Carlos Recouso García
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
65
Juan Méndez López
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
66
Juanra Soutullo
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
67 Juan Sebastián Rey Piñón | Race finished | Participantes | ||
68 Juan Vázquez Amado | Race finished | Participantes | ||
70
Manuel Saz Cebrián
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
71 Marcelino Villarino | Race finished | Participantes | ||
73
Marcos Varela Yáñez
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
74 Mar Delgado Gonzalez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
75 María José Pérez González | Race finished | Participantes | ||
78
Marisa Rúa Prieto
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
82
Nicolas Gonzalez Fermoso
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
85 Oscar Costas Otero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
86 Oscar Fernandez Otero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
87 Pablo Sio Otero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
88 Pablo Vilas Cabo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
90 raul barbeito gestal | Race finished | Participantes | ||
92
Ricardo Rey Martinez
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
93 Ricardo Sanchez Diaz | Race finished | Participantes | ||
94
Roberto Carro García
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
96
Rodrigo Rodríguez Rodríguez
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
97
Sabrina Rumbo Roel
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
98
Vanessa Velo Picallo
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
99 Victoria López Permuy | Race finished | Participantes | ||
100
Tito Arufe
|
Race finished | Participantes | ||
Not Started | ||||
6 Alfonso Breogán Vázquez García | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
10 Antonio Cadaveira Ramos | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
17 Borja Dominguez Gonzalez | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
35
Fernando Silvarrey Redondo
|
Not start the race | Participantes | ||
45 Javier Liz Diaz | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
69 Luis Jose Ramos Rodriguez | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
76 María Terceiro Delgado | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
89 Purificación López Mahía | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
95 Roberto Rancaño Lagoa | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
In race | ||||
2 Adrián Quevedo Pérez | In race | Participantes | ||
3 Alberto Fidalgo Pesquera | In race | Participantes | ||
8 Andrés Dopico Pena | In race | Participantes | ||
12 Antonio Fero Rodríguez | In race | Participantes | ||
14 Antón Rey Agulló | In race | Participantes | ||
19
Carolina García González
|
In race | Participantes | ||
20 Celso Suárez Fernández | In race | Participantes | ||
21 CESAR RODRIGUEZ VENTUREIRA | In race | Participantes | ||
22 Daniel Losada González González | In race | Participantes | ||
27 Diego Roade Lago | In race | Participantes | ||
28 Domingo Presas Faraldo | In race | Participantes | ||
31 Oscar Sánchez Mosquera | In race | Participantes | ||
32 Estefanía González González | In race | Participantes | ||
36
Fernando Sines Crespo
|
In race | Participantes | ||
38 Francisco Javier García Fernandez | In race | Participantes | ||
47 Jesus Eduardo Perez Rodriguez | In race | Participantes | ||
50 Jorge Maciel Andres | In race | Participantes | ||
54
José Ignacio Becerra Carril
|
In race | Participantes | ||
58
Jose Miguel Lopez Perez
|
In race | Participantes | ||
64
Juan Gonzalez Roade
|
In race | Participantes | ||
72 Marcos Morano Pérez | In race | Participantes | ||
77
María Vázquez - Gundín Paz
|
In race | Participantes | ||
79 Martin Barbeito Longarela | In race | Participantes | ||
80 Miguel Fraga Pulleiro | In race | Participantes | ||
81
Natalia Sierpes Pereira
|
In race | Participantes | ||
83
Oliver Fernández Núñez
|
In race | Participantes | ||
84 Oscar Carrera Amandi | In race | Participantes | ||
91 Ricardo Masián Bessard | In race | Participantes | ||
901 Staff - Lucas | In race | Staff | ||
902 Staff - Juan Patiño | In race | Staff | ||
903 Staff - Iván Somoza | In race | Staff | ||
904 Dispositivo 904 | In race | Staff | ||
905 Dispositivo 0905 | In race | Staff | ||
906 Dispositivo 0906 | In race | Reserva | ||
907 Dispositivo 0907 | In race | Reserva | ||
908 Dispositivo 0908 | In race | Reserva | ||
909 Dispositivo 0909 | In race | Reserva | ||
910 Dispositivo 0910 | In race | Reserva |